Staff Detail

TeacherName Qualifications Designation Trained
Ms Madhvi Rani Msc. (MathS) B. Ed. Principal trained
Mr Ashish Gandhi M.Com, PGDBM, M.Ed PGT trained
Mrs Balvir Kaur M.Com, M.Ed PGT trained
Ms Vandna MSc(Maths),M.A(Eco.), B.Ed PGT trained
Ms Sakshi Sharma M.A (Pol.Sci), B.Ed PGT trained
Ms Kiran Bains M.Sc (Computer Science, B.Ed) PGT trained
Mrs Manju Rani M.A (Philosophy, History), M.Ed PGT trained
Mrs Khushbu M.Com, B.Ed PGT trained
Mr Jarnail Singh M.A (Pol. Sci, Punjabi), B.Ed PGT trained
Mr Jagdev Singh M.Sc (Chem.), B.Ed PGT trained
Ms Anamica Rani M.A. (English), B.Ed. PGT trained
Ms Madhu Rani M.A (Punjabi), B.Ed PGT trained
Ms Jaspreet Kaur MSc(Physics), B.Ed PGT trained
Mr Kuldeep Kumar M.P.Ed PGT(PTI) trained
Mr Vikram M.P.Ed PGT(PTI) trained
Mrs Jandeep Kaur M.A (Eng), B.Ed PGT trained
Ms Kamalpreet Kaur M.Sc. (Botany), M.Ed. PGT trained
Ms Sukhjinder Kaur BSc, B.Ed TGT trained
Ms Sukhvir Kaur B.P.E, B.P.Ed TGT (PTI) trained
Mrs Manpreet Kaur M.A.(Fine Arts) B.Ed. TGT trained
Mrs Baljit Kaur M.Com, B.Ed TGT trained
Ms Shallu Vermani M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. TGT trained
Mrs Harpal Kaur M.A (Geo.), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Anju Bala M.A (Eng), M.Phill (Eng), B.Ed TGT trained
Mr Amir Khan B.Sc , B.Ed TGT trained
Ms Dozy Paul M.Sc (Maths), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Jasvir Kaur M.A(Punjabi), B.Ed TGT trained
Ms Balvir Kaur M.A (Hindi), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Ritu M.A (Hindi), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Alka Sharma B.A, B.Ed TGT trained
Ms Satwinder Kaur MSc(Maths), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Karmjeet Kaur M.A.(Punjabi, History), B.Ed. TGT trained
Ms Ilka Kumari B.Sc(Economics), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Ruchi Sharma M.A. (Punjabi, Pol. Sci.), M.Ed. TGT trained
Ms Lovey B. Sc., B.Ed. TGT trained
Mrs Kusam Rolin M.A(Eng), B.Ed TGT trained
Mrs Sunita Sharma M.A (Pbi), NTT PRT trained
Ms Usha Rani M.A (Eng), NTT PRT trained
Mrs Shilpa M.A (Economics), B.Ed PRT trained
Ms Manjinder Kaur M.A (Pbi), NTT PRT trained
Mrs Surinder Kaur B.A, PTT PRT trained
Mrs Seema Sharma B.A, NTT PRT trained
Mrs Parveen Sharma B.A, PTT, NTT PRT trained
Ms Deepika M.Com., B.Ed. PRT trained
Ms Parminder Kaur M.A (History), B.Ed PRT trained
Ms Anjana Rani B.A, B.Ed PRT trained
Mrs Neelam Rani M.A (History), B.Ed PRT trained
Ms Parveen Rani MSc. (IT), PTT PRT trained
Ms Nisha Rani B.A. D.El.Ed. PRT trained
Ms Rubal M. Com., B.Ed. PRT trained
Ms Inderjot Kaur M.A. (Economics), B.Ed PRT trained
Mrs Mandeep Kaur M.A (Hindi), MCA, MSc (IT), B.Ed PRT trained
Ms Jyotsna Arora B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT trained
Ms Parwinder Kaur M.A.(Pol. Sc.) B.Ed. PRT trained
Mrs Tahira M.A. (Punjabi) B.Ed. PRT trained
Mrs Beena Kumari B.A, B.Ed PRT trained
Ms Amarjit Kaur B.A, NTT Lab Assistant trained
Ms Kamaljit Kaur M.Com Lab Assistant trained
Ms Lovepreet Kaur BCA Receptionist trained
Ms Sarabjit M.Com Clerk trained
Ms Nisha 12, D.Lib Asst. Librarian trained